Your Liberal Candidates

 

Filter Candidates

Search Candidates

Reset

Displaying:

Abdifatah Abdi

Fort McMurray–Cold Lake

abdifatah abdi fort mcmurray cold lake

Adam Brown

Edmonton West

adam brown edmonton west

Adam Lukofsky

Mégantic–L'Érable

adam lukofsky megantic l erable

Adam van Koeverden

Milton

adam van koeverden milton

Afeez Ajibowu

Elgin–Middlesex–London

afeez ajibowu elgin middlesex london

Afroza Hossain

Oshawa

afroza hossain oshawa

Ahmed Hussen

York South–Weston

ahmed hussen york south weston

Ahmed Yousef

Pitt Meadows–Maple Ridge

ahmed yousef pitt meadows maple ridge

Alexandra Bernier

Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix

alexandra bernier beauport cote beaupre ile d orleans charlevoix

Alexandra Mendès

Brossard–Saint-Lambert

alexandra mendes brossard saint lambert

Alexandre Bellemare

Berthier–Maskinongé

alexandre bellemare berthier maskinonge

Alexandre Desmarais

Richmond–Arthabaska

alexandre desmarais richmond arthabaska

Ali Ehsassi

Willowdale

ali ehsassi willowdale

Alison Lester

Northumberland–Peterborough South

alison lester northumberland peterborough south

Alison Macdonald

Brantford–Brant

alison macdonald brantford brant

Alxys Chamberlain

West Nova

alxys chamberlain west nova

Amir Alavi

Prince George–Peace River–Northern Rockies

amir alavi prince george peace river northern rockies

Andrea Kaiser

Niagara Falls

andrea kaiser niagara falls

Andrew Carrier

Portage–Lisgar

andrew carrier portage lisgar

Andy Fillmore

Halifax

andy fillmore halifax

Angelo Iacono

Alfred-Pellan

angelo iacono alfred pellan

Anita Anand

Oakville

anita anand oakville

Anita Vandenbeld

Ottawa West–Nepean

anita vandenbeld ottawa west nepean

Anju Dhillon

Dorval–Lachine–LaSalle

anju dhillon dorval lachine lasalle

Ann Gingras

Beauport–Limoilou

ann gingras beauport limoilou

Anne Marie Watson

Bruce–Grey–Owen Sound

anne marie watson bruce grey owen sound

Annie Koutrakis

Vimy

annie koutrakis vimy

Anthony Housefather

Mount Royal

anthony housefather mount royal

Anthony Rota

Nipissing–Timiskaming

anthony rota nipissing timiskaming

Antoine Menassa

Laurentides–Labelle

antoine menassa laurentides labelle

Arielle Kayabaga

London West

arielle kayabaga london west

Arif Virani

Parkdale–High Park

arif virani parkdale high park

Audrey Festeryga

Essex

audrey festeryga essex

Bardish Chagger

Waterloo

bardish chagger waterloo

Ben Henderson

Edmonton Mill Woods

ben henderson edmonton woods

Bernadette Jordan

South Shore–St. Margarets

bernadette jordan south shore st margarets

Bill Blair

Scarborough Southwest

blair scarborough southwest

Blair Herbert

Cowichan–Malahat–Langford

blair herbert cowichan malahat langford

Bobby Morrissey

Egmont

bobby morrissey egmont

Brea Sami

Burnaby South

brea sami burnaby south

Bren Munro

Simcoe–Grey

bren munro simcoe grey

Brenda Shanahan

Châteauguay–Lacolle

brenda shanahan chateauguay lacolle

Brendan Hanley

Yukon

brendan hanley yukon

Brendan Knight

Perth–Wellington

brendan knight perth wellington

Bryan May

Cambridge

bryan cambridge

Buckley Belanger

Desnethé–Missinippi–Churchill River

buckley belanger desnethe missinippi churchill river

Cam Macdonald

Calgary Shepard

cam macdonald calgary shepard

Carla Qualtrough

Delta

carla qualtrough delta

Caroline Desrochers

La Prairie

caroline desrochers la prairie

Caroline-Joan Boucher

Saint-Hyacinthe–Bagot

caroline joan boucher saint hyacinthe bagot

Carolyn Bennett

Toronto–St. Paul's

carolyn bennett toronto st paul s

Cecilia Melanson

Regina–Qu'Appelle

cecilia melanson regina qu appelle

Chad Collins

Hamilton East–Stoney Creek

chad collins hamilton east stoney creek

Chandra Arya

Nepean

chandra arya nepean

Chris Bittle

St. Catharines

chris bittle st catharines

Chrystia Freeland

University–Rosedale

chrystia freeland university rosedale

Churence Rogers

Bonavista–Burin–Trinity

churence rogers bonavista burin trinity

Cully Robinson

Tobique–Mactaquac

cully robinson tobique mactaquac

Cyndi Mills

Renfrew–Nipissing–Pembroke

cyndi mills renfrew nipissing pembroke

Cynthia Wesley-Esquimaux

Simcoe North

cynthia wesley esquimaux simcoe north

Dan Campbell

Grande Prairie–Mackenzie

dan campbell grande prairie mackenzie

Dan Vandal

Saint Boniface–Saint Vital

dan vandal saint boniface saint vital

Daniel Vaillancourt

Bellechasse–Les Etchemins–Lévis

daniel vaillancourt bellechasse les etchemins levis

Daniella Johnson

York–Simcoe

daniella johnson york simcoe

Darrell Samson

Sackville–Preston–Chezzetcook

darrell samson sackville preston chezzetcook

Darren Fisher

Dartmouth–Cole Harbour

darren fisher dartmouth cole harbour

David Bruno

Kenora

david bruno kenora

David Gamble

Banff–Airdrie

david gamble banff airdrie

David Lametti

LaSalle–Émard–Verdun

david lametti lasalle emard verdun

David McGuinty

Ottawa South

david mcguinty ottawa south

David Ondieki

Red Deer–Lacombe

david ondieki red deer lacombe

Dawn Dumont Walker

Saskatoon–University

dawn dumont walker saskatoon university

Deb Schulte

King–Vaughan

deb schulte king vaughan

Denis Moquin

Stormont–Dundas–South Glengarry

denis moquin stormont dundas south glengarry

Detlev Regelsky

Selkirk–Interlake–Eastman

detlev regelsky selkirk interlake eastman

Devon Hargreaves

Lethbridge

devon hargreaves lethbridge

Diane Lebouthillier

Gaspésie - Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine

diane lebouthillier gaspesie les iles la madeleine

Dominic LeBlanc

Beauséjour

dominic leblanc beausejour

Donna Lynn Smith

Edmonton Manning

donna lynn smith edmonton manning

Doug Eyolfson

Charleswood–St. James–Assiniboia–Headingley

doug eyolfson charleswood st james assiniboia headingley

Doug Kobayashi

Esquimalt–Saanich–Sooke

doug kobayashi esquimalt saanich sooke

Duke Peltier

Algoma–Manitoulin–Kapuskasing

duke peltier algoma manitoulin kapuskasing

Élisabeth Brière

Sherbrooke

elisabeth briere sherbrooke

Elizabeth Quinto

Oxford

elizabeth quinto oxford

Emmanuel Dubourg

Bourassa

emmanuel dubourg bourassa

Emmanuella Lambropoulos

Saint-Laurent

emmanuella lambropoulos saint laurent

Éric Forget

Terrebonne

eric forget terrebonne

Estelle Hjertaas

Prince Albert

estelle hjertaas prince albert

Faycal El-Khoury

Laval–Les Îles

faycal el khoury laval les iles

Filomena Tassi

Hamilton West–Ancaster–Dundas

filomena tassi hamilton west ancaster dundas

Florence Gagnon

Longueuil–Saint-Hubert

florence gagnon longueuil saint hubert

Francesco Sorbara

Vaughan–Woodbridge

francesco sorbara vaughan woodbridge

Francis Drouin

Glengarry–Prescott–Russell

francis drouin glengarry prescott russell

Francis Scarpaleggia

Lac-Saint-Louis

francis scarpaleggia lac saint louis

Francois Lapointe

Montmagny–L'Islet–Kamouraska–Rivière-du-Loup

francois lapointe montmagny l islet kamouraska riviere du loup

François Loza

Mirabel

francois loza mirabel

François-Philippe Champagne

Saint-Maurice–Champlain

francois philippe champagne saint maurice champlain

Garth Frizzell

Cariboo–Prince George

garth frizzell cariboo prince george

Gary Anandasangaree

Scarborough–Rouge Park

gary anandasangaree scarborough rouge park

Gary Gladstone

Thornhill

gary gladstone thornhill

Geet Grewal

Mission–Matsqui–Fraser Canyon

geet grewal mission matsqui fraser canyon

George Chahal

Calgary Skyview

george chahal calgary skyview

Getahun Shawile

Bow River

getahun shawile bow river

Ghislain Daigle

Lévis–Lotbinière

ghislain daigle levis lotbiniere

Ginette Petitpas Taylor

Moncton–Riverview–Dieppe

ginette petitpas taylor moncton riverview dieppe

Gordie Hogg

South Surrey–White Rock

gordie hogg south surrey white rock

Greg Fergus

Hull–Aylmer

greg fergus hull aylmer

Greg Hetherington

Chatham-Kent–Leamington

greg hetherington chatham kent leamington

Greg Springate

St. Albert–Edmonton

greg springate st albert edmonton

Gudie Hutchings

Long Range Mountains

gudie hutchings long range mountains

Gustave Roy

Carleton

gustave roy carleton

Habiba Mohamud

Edmonton Griesbach

habiba mohamud edmonton griesbach

Han Dong

Don Valley North

han dong don valley north

Hannah Wilson

Medicine Hat–Cardston–Warner

hannah wilson medicine hat cardston warner

Harjit Sajjan

Vancouver South

harjit sajjan vancouver south

Harrison Andruschak

Carlton Trail–Eagle Creek

harrison andruschak carlton trail eagle creek

Heath MacDonald

Malpeque

heath macdonald malpeque

Hedy Fry

Vancouver Centre

hedy fry vancouver centre

Helena Jaczek

Markham–Stouffville

helena jaczek markham stouffville

Hibo Mohamed

Edmonton Strathcona

hibo mohamed edmonton strathcona

Ian Bingham

Niagara West

ian bingham niagara west

Iqra Khalid

Mississauga–Erin Mills

iqra khalid mississauga erin mills

Iqwinder Singh Gaheer

Mississauga–Malton

iqwinder singh gaheer mississauga malton

Irek Kusmierczyk

Windsor–Tecumseh

irek kusmierczyk windsor tecumseh

Irene Walker

Sturgeon River–Parkland

irene walker sturgeon river parkland

Jaime Battiste

Sydney–Victoria

jaime battiste sydney victoria

James Maloney

Etobicoke–Lakeshore

james maloney etobicoke lakeshore

James Rice

Huron–Bruce

james rice huron bruce

Jason Hickey

New Brunswick Southwest

jason hickey brunswick southwest

Javeria Qureshi

Montcalm

javeria qureshi montcalm

Javin Ames-Sinclair

Souris–Moose Mountain

javin ames sinclair souris moose mountain

Jean Duplain

Chicoutimi–Le Fjord

jean duplain chicoutimi le fjord

Jean Rioux

Saint-Jean

jean rioux saint jean

Jean Yip

Scarborough–Agincourt

jean yip scarborough agincourt

Jean-Yves Duclos

Québec

jean yves duclos quebec

Jenica Atwin

Fredericton

jenica atwin fredericton

Jenna Sudds

Kanata–Carleton

jenna sudds kanata carleton

Jennifer Grenz

North Island–Powell River

jennifer grenz north island powell river

Jennifer O’Connell

Pickering–Uxbridge

jennifer o connell pickering uxbridge

Jesse McCormick

Kamloops–Thompson–Cariboo

jesse mccormick kamloops thompson cariboo

Jessica Dale-Walker

Calgary Nose Hill

jessica dale walker calgary nose hill

Jim Carr

Winnipeg South Centre

jim carr winnipeg south centre

Joanne Thompson

St. John's East

joanne thompson st john s east

Joël Lightbound

Louis-Hébert

joel lightbound louis hebert

John Aldag

Cloverdale–Langley City

john aldag cloverdale langley city

John McKay

Scarborough–Guildwood

john mckay scarborough guildwood

John Turvey

Lakeland

john turvey lakeland

Jonas Fadeu

La Pointe-de-l'Île

jonas fadeu la pointe l ile

Jonathan Giancroce

Durham

jonathan giancroce durham

Jonathan Wilkinson

North Vancouver

jonathan wilkinson north vancouver

Jordan Ames-Sinclair

Yorkton–Melville

jordan ames sinclair yorkton melville

Jordan Stein

Calgary Forest Lawn

jordan stein calgary forest lawn

Josh Vander Vies

Vancouver East

josh vander vies vancouver east

Jovanie Nicoyishakiye

Parry Sound–Muskoka

jovanie nicoyishakiye parry sound muskoka

Joyce Murray

Vancouver Quadra

joyce murray vancouver quadra

Judi Forbes

Haliburton–Kawartha Lakes–Brock

judi forbes haliburton kawartha lakes brock

Judy Sgro

Humber River–Black Creek

judy sgro humber river black creek

Julie Dabrusin

Toronto–Danforth

julie dabrusin toronto danforth

Julie Dzerowicz

Davenport

julie dzerowicz davenport

Justin Trudeau

Papineau

justin trudeau papineau

Kamal Khera

Brampton West

kamal khera brampton west

Karen Matthews

Haldimand–Norfolk

karen matthews haldimand norfolk

Karina Gould

Burlington

karina gould burlington

Katelyn Zimmer

Moose Jaw–Lake Centre–Lanigan

katelyn zimmer moose jaw lake centre lanigan

Kelly Velonis

Chilliwack–Hope

kelly velonis chilliwack hope

Ken Hardie

Fleetwood–Port Kells

ken hardie fleetwood port kells

Ken McDonald

Avalon

ken mcdonald avalon

Ken Robertson

South Okanagan–West Kootenay

ken robertson south okanagan west kootenay

Kevin Carlson

Dauphin–Swan River–Neepawa

kevin carlson dauphin swan river neepawa

Kevin Lamoureux

Winnipeg North

kevin lamoureux winnipeg north

Kim Richter

Langley–Aldergrove

kim richter langley aldergrove

Kirsty Duncan

Etobicoke North

kirsty duncan etobicoke north

Kody Blois

Kings–Hants

kody blois kings hants

Lakhwinder Jhaj

Skeena–Bulkley Valley

lakhwinder jhaj skeena bulkley valley

Larry Ingram

Battlefords–Lloydminster

larry ingram battlefords lloydminster

Lawrence MacAulay

Cardigan

lawrence macaulay cardigan

Leah McLeod

Battle River–Crowfoot

leah mcleod battle river crowfoot

Leah Taylor Roy

Aurora–Oak Ridges–Richmond Hill

leah taylor roy aurora oak ridges richmond hill

Lena Metlege Diab

Halifax West

lena metlege diab halifax west

Lenore Zann

Cumberland–Colchester

lenore zann cumberland colchester

Léonie Lajoie

Rimouski-Neigette–Témiscouata–Les Basques

leonie lajoie rimouski neigette temiscouata les basques

Leslie Penny

Peace River–Westlock

leslie penny peace river westlock

Linda Branconnier

Brandon–Souris

linda branconnier brandon souris

Linda Gallant

Salaberry–Suroît

linda gallant salaberry suroit

Linda Lapointe

Rivière-des-Mille-Îles

linda lapointe riviere des mille iles

Lisa Harris

Miramichi–Grand Lake

lisa harris miramichi grand lake

Lisa Hepfner

Hamilton Mountain

lisa hepfner hamilton mountain

Lisa Post

Dufferin–Caledon

lisa post dufferin caledon

Lisa-Marie Wilson

Barrie–Innisfil

lisa marie wilson barrie innisfil

Lise Kistabish

Abitibi–Baie-James–Nunavik–Eeyou

lise kistabish abitibi baie james nunavik eeyou

Lloyd Longfield

Guelph

lloyd longfield guelph

Lois Nantais

Sarnia–Lambton

lois nantais sarnia lambton

Louis-Éric Savoie

Avignon–La Mitis–Matane–Matapédia

louis eric savoie avignon la mitis matane matapedia

Louis-Gabriel Girard

Pierre-Boucher–Les Patriotes–Verchères

louis gabriel girard pierre boucher les patriotes vercheres

Mackenzie Hird

Cypress Hills–Grasslands

mackenzie hird cypress hills grasslands

Majid Jowhari

Richmond Hill

majid jowhari richmond hill

Maninder Sidhu

Brampton East

maninder sidhu brampton east

Marc Garneau

Notre-Dame-de-Grâce–Westmount

marc garneau notre dame grace westmount

Marc Miller

Ville-Marie–Le Sud-Ouest–Île-des-Soeurs

marc miller ville marie le sud ouest ile des soeurs

Marc Serré

Nickel Belt

marc serre nickel belt

Marci Ien

Toronto Centre

marci ien toronto centre

Marco Mendicino

Eglinton–Lawrence

marco mendicino eglinton lawrence

Marcus Powlowski

Thunder Bay–Rainy River

marcus powlowski thunder bay rainy river

Margaret Bennett

Hamilton Centre

margaret bennett hamilton centre

Marie-Chantal Hamel

Beloeil–Chambly

marie chantal hamel beloeil chambly

Marie-Claude Bibeau

Compton–Stanstead

marie claude bibeau compton stanstead

Marie-Ève Pelchat

Montarville

marie eve pelchat montarville

Marie-France Lalonde

Orléans

marie france lalonde orleans

Marjolaine Etienne

Lac-Saint-Jean

marjolaine etienne lac saint jean

Mark Gerretsen

Kingston and the Islands

mark gerretsen kingston islands

Mark Holland

Ajax

mark holland ajax

Martin Francoeur

Trois-Rivières

martin francoeur trois rivieres

Mary Ng

Markham–Thornhill

mary ng markham thornhill

Mary-Jane Bennett

Kildonan–St. Paul

mary jane bennett kildonan st paul

Maryam Monsef

Peterborough–Kawartha

maryam monsef peterborough kawartha

Mélanie Joly

Ahuntsic-Cartierville

melanie joly ahuntsic cartierville

Melanie Lang

Wellington–Halton Hills

melanie lang wellington halton hills

Michael Coteau

Don Valley East

michael coteau don valley east

Michael McLeod

Northwest Territories

michael mcleod northwest territories

Michel Bourgeois

Joliette

michel bourgeois joliette

Michelle Corfield

Nanaimo–Ladysmith

michelle corfield nanaimo ladysmith

Michelle Foxton

Lanark–Frontenac–Kingston

michelle foxton lanark frontenac kingston

Mike Bossio

Hastings–Lennox and Addington

mike bossio hastings lennox addington

Mike Kelloway

Cape Breton–Canso

mike kelloway cape breton canso

Mohamed Hammoud

London–Fanshawe

mohamed hammoud london fanshawe

Mona Fortier

Ottawa–Vanier

mona fortier ottawa vanier

Murray Sigler

Calgary Confederation

murray sigler calgary confederation

Mustapha Berri

Drummond

mustapha berri drummond

Nancy Drolet

Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie

nancy drolet rosemont la petite patrie

Nathalie Rochefort

Bécancour–Nicolet–Saurel

nathalie rochefort becancour nicolet saurel

Nathaniel Erskine-Smith

Beaches–East York

nathaniel erskine smith beaches east york

Nathanielle Morin

Louis-Saint-Laurent

nathanielle morin louis saint laurent

Navreen Gill

Abbotsford

navreen gill abbotsford

Neil Ellis

Bay of Quinte

neil ellis bay quinte

Nikki Macdonald

Victoria

nikki macdonald victoria

Olumide Adewumi

Red Deer–Mountain View

olumide adewumi red deer mountain view

Omar Alghabra

Mississauga Centre

omar alghabra mississauga centre

Pablo Rodriguez

Honoré-Mercier

pablo rodriguez honore mercier

Pam Damoff

Oakville North–Burlington

pam damoff oakville north burlington

Parm Bains

Steveston–Richmond East

parm bains steveston richmond east

Pascale St-Onge

Brome–Missisquoi

pascale st onge brome missisquoi

Patricia Jane Angnakak

Nunavut

patricia jane angnakak nunavut

Patricia Lattanzio

Saint-Léonard–Saint-Michel

patricia lattanzio saint leonard saint michel

Patrick Weiler

West Vancouver–Sunshine Coast–Sea to Sky Country

patrick weiler west vancouver sunshine coast sea sky country

Patty Hajdu

Thunder Bay–Superior North

patty hajdu thunder bay superior north

Paul Chiang

Markham–Unionville

paul chiang markham unionville

Paul Ong

Winnipeg Centre

paul ong winnipeg centre

Paula Shimp

Foothills

paula shimp foothills

Peter Fonseca

Mississauga East–Cooksville

peter fonseca mississauga east cooksville

Peter Fragiskatos

London North Centre

peter fragiskatos london north centre

Peter Schiefke

Vaudreuil–Soulanges

peter schiefke vaudreuil soulanges

Philippe-Alexandre Langlois

Beauce

philippe alexandre langlois beauce

Pierre Breton

Shefford

pierre breton shefford

Rachel Bendayan

Outremont

rachel bendayan outremont

Ramez Ayoub

Thérèse-De Blainville

ramez ayoub therese blainville

Randeep Sarai

Surrey Centre

randeep sarai surrey centre

Randy Boissonnault

Edmonton Centre

randy boissonnault edmonton centre

Rechie Valdez

Mississauga–Streetsville

rechie valdez mississauga streetsville

René Arseneault

Madawaska–Restigouche

rene arseneault madawaska restigouche

René-Paul Coly

Charlesbourg–Haute-Saint-Charles

rene paul coly charlesbourg haute saint charles

Rob Oliphant

Don Valley West

rob oliphant don valley west

Roberta Abbott

Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes

roberta abbott leeds grenville thousand islands rideau lakes

Robin Goldsbury

Kootenay–Columbia

robin goldsbury kootenay columbia

Rokhan Sarwar

Saskatoon–Grasswood

rokhan sarwar saskatoon grasswood

Ron McKinnon

Coquitlam–Port Coquitlam

ron mckinnon coquitlam port coquitlam

Ron Thiering

Edmonton–Wetaskiwin

ron thiering edmonton wetaskiwin

Rozina Jaffer

New Westminster–Burnaby

rozina jaffer westminster burnaby

Ruben Rajakumar

Saskatoon West

ruben rajakumar saskatoon west

Ruby Sahota

Brampton North

ruby sahota brampton north

Ryan Turnbull

Whitby

ryan turnbull whitby

Sabrina Grover

Calgary Centre

sabrina grover calgary centre

Salma Zahid

Scarborough Centre

salma zahid scarborough centre

Sameer Zuberi

Pierrefonds–Dollard

sameer zuberi pierrefonds dollard

Sandra Pupatello

Windsor West

sandra pupatello windsor west

Sani Diallo

Portneuf–Jacques-Cartier

sani diallo portneuf jacques cartier

Sara Mirwaldt

Elmwood–Transcona

sara mirwaldt elmwood transcona

Sarah Eves

Central Okanagan–Similkameen–Nicola

sarah eves central okanagan similkameen nicola

Scott Forsyth

Calgary Heritage

scott forsyth calgary heritage

Scott Simms

Coast of Bays–Central–Notre Dame

scott simms coast bays central notre dame

Seamus O’Regan

St. John's South–Mount Pearl

seamus o regan st john s south mount pearl

Sean Casey

Charlottetown

sean casey charlottetown

Sean Fraser

Central Nova

sean fraser central nova

Sean McEachern

Regina–Wascana

sean mceachern regina wascana

Serge Cormier

Acadie–Bathurst

serge cormier acadie bathurst

Shafqat Ali

Brampton Centre

shafqat ali brampton centre

Shahnaz Munir

Calgary Rocky Ridge

shahnaz munir calgary rocky ridge

Shaun Chen

Scarborough North

shaun chen scarborough north

Shawn Duncan

Calgary Signal Hill

shawn duncan calgary signal hill

Sheila Schumacher

Yellowhead

sheila schumacher yellowhead

Shelley Desautels

North Okanagan–Shuswap

shelley desautels north okanagan shuswap

Sherri Moore-Arbour

Saanich–Gulf Islands

sherri moore arbour saanich gulf islands

Sherry Romanado

Longueuil–Charles-LeMoyne

sherry romanado longueuil charles lemoyne

Shirley Robinson

Churchill–Keewatinook Aski

shirley robinson churchill keewatinook aski

Sonia Sidhu

Brampton South

sonia sidhu brampton south

Sophie Chatel

Pontiac

sophie chatel pontiac

Soraya Martinez Ferrada

Hochelaga

soraya martinez ferrada hochelaga

Stéphane Bégin

Jonquière

stephane begin jonquiere

Stéphane Lauzon

Argenteuil–La Petite-Nation

stephane lauzon argenteuil la petite nation

Steve Black

Timmins–James Bay

steve black timmins james bay

Steven Guilbeault

Laurier–Sainte-Marie

steven guilbeault laurier sainte marie

Steven MacKinnon

Gatineau

steven mackinnon gatineau

Sudit Ranade

Lambton–Kent–Middlesex

sudit ranade lambton kent middlesex

Sukh Dhaliwal

Surrey–Newton

sukh dhaliwal surrey newton

Susan Cameron

Regina–Lewvan

susan cameron regina lewvan

Susan Farlinger

Courtenay–Alberni

susan farlinger courtenay alberni

Sven Spengemann

Mississauga–Lakeshore

sven spengemann mississauga lakeshore

Taleeb Noormohamed

Vancouver Granville

taleeb noormohamed vancouver granville

Tanya Holm

Sherwood Park–Fort Saskatchewan

tanya holm sherwood park fort saskatchewan

Tanya Saari

Barrie–Springwater–Oro-Medonte

tanya saari barrie springwater oro medonte

Tariq Chaudary

Edmonton Riverbend

tariq chaudary edmonton riverbend

Terry Beech

Burnaby North–Seymour

terry beech burnaby north seymour

Terry Duguid

Winnipeg South

terry duguid winnipeg south

Terry Sheehan

Sault Ste. Marie

terry sheehan sault ste marie

Theodora Bajkin

Rivière-du-Nord

theodora bajkin riviere du nord

Thomas Gagné

Manicouagan

thomas gagne manicouagan

Tim Krupa

Kelowna–Lake Country

tim krupa kelowna lake country

Tim Louis

Kitchener–Conestoga

tim louis kitchener conestoga

Tony Van Bynen

Newmarket–Aurora

tony van bynen newmarket aurora

Trevor Kirczenow

Provencher

trevor kirczenow provencher

Valerie Bradford

Kitchener South–Hespeler

valerie bradford kitchener south hespeler

Vance Badawey

Niagara Centre

vance badawey niagara centre

Virginia Bremner

Vancouver Kingsway

virginia bremner vancouver kingsway

Vito Sgro

Flamborough–Glanbrook

vito sgro flamborough glanbrook

Viviane Lapointe

Sudbury

viviane lapointe sudbury

Wayne Long

Saint John–Rothesay

wayne long saint john rothesay

Whitney Dykeman

Fundy Royal

whitney dykeman fundy royal

Will Davis

Port Moody–Coquitlam

davis port moody coquitlam

William Legault-Lacasse

Abitibi–Témiscamingue

william legault lacasse abitibi temiscamingue

Wilson Miao

Richmond Centre

wilson miao richmond centre

Ya’ara Saks

York Centre

ya ara saks york centre

Yasir Naqvi

Ottawa Centre

yasir naqvi ottawa centre

Yvan Baker

Etobicoke Centre

yvan baker etobicoke centre

Yvelie Kernizan

Repentigny

yvelie kernizan repentigny

Yves Robillard

Marc-Aurèle-Fortin

yves robillard marc aurele fortin

Yvonne Jones

Labrador

yvonne jones labrador

Zarnab Zafar

Calgary Midnapore

zarnab zafar calgary midnapore

Our team is growing so we can continue our work together to move Canada forward, with bold action on health, the economy, the environment, equality, and much more.

Stay up-to-date here as even more candidates are added to Team Trudeau!